All League Schedules

Week 1
Day of Week Date Time Home Score Visitor Field League Status
Sunday Oct 4 8:45 AM 1st St. Rangers 3-1 Fiorentina Milpitas High School Men's Turf - Premier Completed
Sunday Oct 4 8:45 AM Azzurri 7-2 Falcons FC Leland H.S. - W. Field (behind Stadium Field) Men's Turf - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Oct 4 8:45 AM International FC 1-2 Tigres Piedmont Hills High Men's Turf - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Oct 4 8:45 AM South Bay United 1-1 Clockwork Orange John D Morgan Park Upper Men's Grass - Premier Completed
Sunday Oct 4 8:45 AM Skyhawks 1-2 Warriors Sunnyvale Middle School Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Oct 4 8:45 AM Fireland 1-1 Moctezuma Las Palmas Park Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Oct 4 10:35 AM Team Resurrection 3-0 Mosquitos FC Piedmont Hills High Men's Turf - Premier Completed
Sunday Oct 4 10:35 AM GTNKD 6-5 Dragons FC Leland H.S. - W. Field (behind Stadium Field) Men's Turf - Div A Completed
Sunday Oct 4 10:35 AM SCC Red Devils 0-4 West Valley Strikers Milpitas High School Men's Turf - Div A Completed
Sunday Oct 4 10:35 AM Pivo 2-2 FC Nove Ilhas Las Palmas Park Men's Grass - Div 1 Completed
Sunday Oct 4 10:35 AM 650 United 1-4 Aztec Warriors John D Morgan Park Upper Men's Grass - Div 2 Completed
Sunday Oct 4 10:35 AM Rovers 1-5 Manchester FC Sunnyvale Middle School Men's Grass - Div 2 Completed
Sunday Oct 4 12:25 PM WildFires 1-1 Outsiderz Sunnyvale Middle School Men's Grass - Div 2 Completed
Sunday Oct 4 12:25 PM Dinamo 3-2 Azteca Las Palmas Park Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Oct 4 12:25 PM Good Times 1-6 Leones John D Morgan Park Upper Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Oct 4 1:00 PM Vstars United 4-0 Primetime John D Morgan Park Bowl Men's Grass - Premier Completed
Sunday Oct 4 2:15 PM Rebels FC Div 1 1-4 Inter Bulls John D Morgan Park Upper Men's Grass - Div 1 Completed
Sunday Oct 4 2:15 PM Celtic 5-1 Inferno FC Las Palmas Park Men's Grass - Div 1 Completed
Sunday Oct 4 2:15 PM Cazadores 2-4 VSOP Sunnyvale Middle School Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Week 2
Day of Week Date Time Home Score Visitor Field League Status
Monday Oct 5 6:00 PM Classics 1-2 Padres & Madres Ortega Park Co-ed Completed
Monday Oct 5 8:00 PM Fox 6-2 Google Ortega Park Corporate Completed
Tuesday Oct 6 8:00 PM HCR Rhinos 3-2 Pink Flamingoes Ortega Park Co-ed Completed
Wednesday Oct 7 6:00 PM Dragons 2-1 Dream Team Ortega Park Co-ed Completed
Wednesday Oct 7 6:00 PM Short Circuits 0-1 Sting Fair Oaks Park Co-ed Completed
Wednesday Oct 7 8:00 PM Cisco / Google 0-0 Rambus Ortega Park Corporate Completed
Friday Oct 9 6:00 PM FC Blue Storm 2-1 Soccer Kickers Ortega Park Co-ed Completed
Friday Oct 9 8:00 PM Cisco 2-4 Oracle Ortega Park Corporate Completed
Sunday Oct 11 8:45 AM Team Resurrection 4-2 1st St. Rangers Milpitas High School Men's Turf - Premier Completed
Sunday Oct 11 8:45 AM SCC Red Devils 1-2 Dragons FC Piedmont Hills High Men's Turf - Div A Completed
Sunday Oct 11 8:45 AM Azzurri 2-3 AGAVE Leland H.S. - W. Field (behind Stadium Field) Men's Turf - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Oct 11 8:45 AM Rovers FC O35 2-0 International FC San Jose High Academy Men's Turf - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Oct 11 8:45 AM South Bay United 2-1 Primetime John D Morgan Park Bowl Men's Grass - Premier Completed
Sunday Oct 11 8:45 AM Cazadores 2-4 Mutiny FC Las Palmas Park Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Oct 11 8:45 AM Skyhawks 1-3 Fireland John D Morgan Park Upper Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Oct 11 8:45 AM Moctezuma 3-1 VSOP Sunnyvale Middle School Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Oct 11 10:35 AM 5150 FC 2-5 GTNKD Leland H.S. - W. Field (behind Stadium Field) Men's Turf - Div A Completed
Sunday Oct 11 10:35 AM West Valley Strikers 3-2 FC Santa Clara Milpitas High School Men's Turf - Div A Completed
Sunday Oct 11 10:35 AM Tigres 1-3 Falcons FC Piedmont Hills High Men's Turf - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Oct 11 10:35 AM Clockwork Orange 0-0 Mosquitos FC San Jose High Academy Men's Grass - Premier Completed
Sunday Oct 11 10:35 AM Rebels 0-3 Aztec Warriors John D Morgan Park Upper Men's Grass - Div 2 Completed
Sunday Oct 11 10:35 AM 650 United 2-0 WildFires Sunnyvale Middle School Men's Grass - Div 2 Completed
Sunday Oct 11 10:35 AM Rovers 0-7 Outsiderz John D Morgan Park Bowl Men's Grass - Div 2 Completed
Sunday Oct 11 10:35 AM Dinamo 3-4 Warriors Las Palmas Park Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Oct 11 12:25 PM Fiorentina 1-3 Vstars United John D Morgan Park Bowl Men's Grass - Premier Completed
Sunday Oct 11 12:25 PM Pivo 0-1 Celtic Las Palmas Park Men's Grass - Div 1 Completed
Sunday Oct 11 12:25 PM Manchester FC 1-0 Olympic Leon John D Morgan Park Upper Men's Grass - Div 2 Completed
Sunday Oct 11 12:25 PM Azteca 1-0 Old Eagles Sunnyvale Middle School Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Oct 11 2:15 PM San Jose FC 1-2 Inferno FC Sunnyvale Middle School Men's Grass - Div 1 Completed
Sunday Oct 11 2:15 PM Inter Bulls 2-3 FC Nove Ilhas John D Morgan Park Bowl Men's Grass - Div 1 Completed
Sunday Oct 11 2:15 PM Los Gatos FC 4-1 Leones Las Palmas Park Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Oct 11 2:15 PM Trappers 2-2 Good Times John D Morgan Park Upper Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Week 3
Day of Week Date Time Home Score Visitor Field League Status
Monday Oct 12 6:00 PM Sting 4-2 Classics Ortega Park Co-ed Completed
Monday Oct 12 8:00 PM Google 2-3 Cisco Ortega Park Corporate Completed
Wednesday Oct 14 8:00 PM Rambus 0-0 Oracle Ortega Park Corporate Completed
Friday Oct 16 6:00 PM Dream Team 3-1 Greener Side Ortega Park Co-ed Completed
Friday Oct 16 8:00 PM Fox 7-1 Cisco / Google Ortega Park Corporate Completed
Sunday Oct 18 8:45 AM 1st St. Rangers 2-1 Mosquitos FC Milpitas High School Men's Turf - Premier Completed
Sunday Oct 18 8:45 AM West Valley Strikers 0-0 Dragons FC Piedmont Hills High Men's Turf - Div A Completed
Sunday Oct 18 8:45 AM Tigres 0-4 Azzurri Leland H.S. - W. Field (behind Stadium Field) Men's Turf - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Oct 18 8:45 AM South Bay United 2-8 Fiorentina John D Morgan Park Bowl Men's Grass - Premier Completed
Sunday Oct 18 8:45 AM Skyhawks 4-1 Good Times John D Morgan Park Upper Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Oct 18 8:45 AM Mutiny FC 2-5 Warriors Sunnyvale Middle School Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Oct 18 8:45 AM Dinamo 3-1 Fireland Las Palmas Park Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Oct 18 10:35 AM FC Santa Clara 2-0 5150 FC Piedmont Hills High Men's Turf - Div A Completed
Sunday Oct 18 10:35 AM GTNKD 6-3 SCC Red Devils Leland H.S. - W. Field (behind Stadium Field) Men's Turf - Div A Completed
Sunday Oct 18 10:35 AM Falcons FC 1-0 International FC Milpitas High School Men's Turf - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Oct 18 10:35 AM Primetime 1-2 Clockwork Orange John D Morgan Park Bowl Men's Grass - Premier Completed
Sunday Oct 18 10:35 AM San Jose FC 3-2 Pivo Las Palmas Park Men's Grass - Div 1 Completed
Sunday Oct 18 10:35 AM 650 United 0-4 Rovers Sunnyvale Middle School Men's Grass - Div 2 Completed
Sunday Oct 18 10:35 AM WildFires 6-3 Rebels John D Morgan Park Upper Men's Grass - Div 2 Completed
Sunday Oct 18 12:25 PM Inferno FC 5-0 Inter Bulls John D Morgan Park Bowl Men's Grass - Div 1 Completed
Sunday Oct 18 12:25 PM Aztec Warriors 6-3 Olympic Leon Las Palmas Park Men's Grass - Div 2 Completed
Sunday Oct 18 12:25 PM Moctezuma 3-1 Cazadores John D Morgan Park Upper Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Oct 18 12:25 PM Trappers 3-3 Leones Sunnyvale Middle School Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Oct 18 2:15 PM Celtic 0-1 FC Nove Ilhas John D Morgan Park Bowl Men's Grass - Div 1 Completed
Sunday Oct 18 2:15 PM Manchester FC 2-1 Outsiderz John D Morgan Park Upper Men's Grass - Div 2 Completed
Sunday Oct 18 2:15 PM Azteca 2-2 Los Gatos FC Sunnyvale Middle School Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Oct 18 2:15 PM VSOP 2-4 Old Eagles Las Palmas Park Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Week 4
Day of Week Date Time Home Score Visitor Field League Status
Monday Oct 19 6:00 PM Classics 3-6 Soccer Kickers Ortega Park Co-ed Completed
Monday Oct 19 8:00 PM Cisco / Google 0-0 Oracle Ortega Park Corporate Completed
Wednesday Oct 21 6:00 PM Padres & Madres 1-1 Pink Flamingoes Fair Oaks Park Co-ed Completed
Wednesday Oct 21 6:00 PM Knights of Ni 0-0 Greener Side Ortega Park Co-ed Completed
Wednesday Oct 21 8:00 PM Google 3-1 Rambus Ortega Park Corporate Completed
Wednesday Oct 21 8:00 PM Dream Team 9-0 Blue Magic Fair Oaks Park Co-ed Completed
Friday Oct 23 6:00 PM FC Blue Storm 0-2 Short Circuits Ortega Park Co-ed Completed
Friday Oct 23 8:00 PM Cisco 2-2 Fox Ortega Park Corporate Completed
Sunday Oct 25 8:45 AM 1st St. Rangers 1-0 Primetime Milpitas High School Men's Turf - Premier Completed
Sunday Oct 25 8:45 AM West Valley Strikers 1-1 Team Resurrection Piedmont Hills High Men's Turf - Div A Completed
Sunday Oct 25 8:45 AM Tigres 2-3 Rovers FC O35 Leland H.S. - W. Field (behind Stadium Field) Men's Turf - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Oct 25 8:45 AM Vstars United 5-1 South Bay United John D Morgan Park Bowl Men's Grass - Premier Completed
Sunday Oct 25 8:45 AM Skyhawks 1-5 Moctezuma John D Morgan Park Upper Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Oct 25 8:45 AM Warriors 5-1 Los Gatos FC Las Palmas Park Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Oct 25 8:45 AM Fireland 2-3 Cazadores Sunnyvale Middle School Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Oct 25 10:35 AM Mosquitos FC 2-2 GTNKD Milpitas High School Men's Turf - Premier Completed
Sunday Oct 25 10:35 AM FC Santa Clara 2-2 Dragons FC Piedmont Hills High Men's Turf - Div A Completed
Sunday Oct 25 10:35 AM Azzurri 4-2 International FC Leland H.S. - W. Field (behind Stadium Field) Men's Turf - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Oct 25 10:35 AM Celtic 2-1 Inter Bulls John D Morgan Park Bowl Men's Grass - Div 1 Completed
Sunday Oct 25 10:35 AM 650 United 0-7 Outsiderz John D Morgan Park Upper Men's Grass - Div 2 Completed
Sunday Oct 25 10:35 AM Manchester FC 1-1 Rebels Sunnyvale Middle School Men's Grass - Div 2 Completed
Sunday Oct 25 10:35 AM Dinamo 2-2 VSOP Las Palmas Park Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Oct 25 12:25 PM 5150 FC 1-3 SCC Red Devils Piedmont Hills High Men's Turf - Div A Completed
Sunday Oct 25 12:25 PM AGAVE 1-3 Falcons FC Milpitas High School Men's Turf - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Oct 25 12:25 PM FC Nove Ilhas 4-1 San Jose FC John D Morgan Park Bowl Men's Grass - Div 1 Completed
Sunday Oct 25 12:25 PM Pivo 1-4 Inferno FC Las Palmas Park Men's Grass - Div 1 Completed
Sunday Oct 25 12:25 PM Rovers 3-5 Aztec Warriors John D Morgan Park Upper Men's Grass - Div 2 Completed
Sunday Oct 25 12:25 PM Good Times 1-2 Old Eagles Sunnyvale Middle School Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Oct 25 2:15 PM Fiorentina 2-3 Clockwork Orange John D Morgan Park Bowl Men's Grass - Premier Completed
Sunday Oct 25 2:15 PM WildFires 0-3 Olympic Leon Las Palmas Park Men's Grass - Div 2 Completed
Sunday Oct 25 2:15 PM Azteca 1-7 Trappers John D Morgan Park Upper Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Oct 25 2:15 PM Leones 2-3 Mutiny FC Sunnyvale Middle School Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Week 5
Day of Week Date Time Home Score Visitor Field League Status
Monday Oct 26 6:00 PM Pink Flamingoes 5-2 Classics Ortega Park Co-ed Completed
Monday Oct 26 8:00 PM Cisco / Google 1-2 Google Ortega Park Corporate Completed
Wednesday Oct 28 6:00 PM Dragons 6-0 Knights of Ni Ortega Park Co-ed Completed
Wednesday Oct 28 6:00 PM Sting 1-0 Soccer Kickers Fair Oaks Park Co-ed Completed
Wednesday Oct 28 8:00 PM Cisco 4-1 Rambus Ortega Park Corporate Completed
Wednesday Oct 28 8:00 PM FC Blue Storm 2-2 HCR Rhinos Fair Oaks Park Co-ed Completed
Friday Oct 30 6:00 PM Blue Magic 0-5 Greener Side Ortega Park Co-ed Completed
Friday Oct 30 8:00 PM Fox 1-1 Oracle Ortega Park Corporate Completed
Sunday Nov 1 8:45 AM FC Santa Clara 0-2 1st St. Rangers Milpitas High School Men's Turf - Div A Completed
Sunday Nov 1 8:45 AM Tigres 0-3 Falcons FC San Jose High Academy Men's Turf - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Nov 1 8:45 AM Azzurri 7-1 Rovers FC O35 Leland H.S. - W. Field (behind Stadium Field) Men's Turf - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Nov 1 8:45 AM South Bay United 2-6 Team Resurrection Piedmont Hills High Men's Grass - Premier Completed
Sunday Nov 1 8:45 AM Trappers 2-0 VSOP Sunnyvale Middle School Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Nov 1 8:45 AM Skyhawks 5-2 Azteca Las Palmas Park Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Nov 1 8:45 AM Fireland 2-0 Leones John D Morgan Park Grass Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Nov 1 8:45 AM Warriors 0-3 Moctezuma John D Morgan Park Bowl Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Nov 1 10:35 AM GTNKD 2-0 West Valley Strikers Leland H.S. - W. Field (behind Stadium Field) Men's Turf - Div A Completed
Sunday Nov 1 10:35 AM SCC Red Devils 3-5 Mosquitos FC Piedmont Hills High Men's Turf - Div A Completed
Sunday Nov 1 10:35 AM Dragons FC 2-3 5150 FC Milpitas High School Men's Turf - Div A Completed
Sunday Nov 1 10:35 AM International FC 1-5 AGAVE San Jose High Academy Men's Turf - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Nov 1 10:35 AM Pivo 2-2 Inter Bulls Las Palmas Park Men's Grass - Div 1 Completed
Sunday Nov 1 10:35 AM Rebels 2-3 Rovers John D Morgan Park Grass Men's Grass - Div 2 Completed
Sunday Nov 1 10:35 AM WildFires 2-1 Manchester FC John D Morgan Park Bowl Men's Grass - Div 2 Completed
Sunday Nov 1 10:35 AM Olympic Leon 1-2 650 United Sunnyvale Middle School Men's Grass - Div 2 Completed
Sunday Nov 1 12:25 PM Primetime 2-1 Fiorentina John D Morgan Park Bowl Men's Grass - Premier Completed
Sunday Nov 1 12:25 PM Inferno FC 1-1 FC Nove Ilhas John D Morgan Park Grass Men's Grass - Div 1 Completed
Sunday Nov 1 12:25 PM Good Times 0-7 Cazadores Sunnyvale Middle School Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Nov 1 12:25 PM Dinamo 3-1 Mutiny FC Las Palmas Park Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Nov 1 2:15 PM Vstars United 7-2 Clockwork Orange John D Morgan Park Bowl Men's Grass - Premier Completed
Sunday Nov 1 2:15 PM Celtic 3-4 San Jose FC John D Morgan Park Grass Men's Grass - Div 1 Completed
Sunday Nov 1 2:15 PM Aztec Warriors 2-3 Outsiderz Las Palmas Park Men's Grass - Div 2 Completed
Sunday Nov 1 2:15 PM Old Eagles 3-5 Los Gatos FC Sunnyvale Middle School Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Week 6
Day of Week Date Time Home Score Visitor Field League Status
Monday Nov 2 8:00 PM Cisco 0-0 Cisco / Google Ortega Park Corporate Completed
Wednesday Nov 4 6:00 PM Padres & Madres 3-2 FC Blue Storm Ortega Park Co-ed Completed
Wednesday Nov 4 8:00 PM Fox 7-2 Rambus Ortega Park Corporate Completed
Friday Nov 6 6:00 PM Dream Team 2-0 Knights of Ni Ortega Park Co-ed Completed
Friday Nov 6 8:00 PM Google 1-1 Oracle Ortega Park Corporate Completed
Sunday Nov 8 8:45 AM 5150 FC 2-0 West Valley Strikers Milpitas High School Men's Turf - Div A Completed
Sunday Nov 8 8:45 AM Tigres 0-1 International FC Leland H.S. - W. Field (behind Stadium Field) Men's Turf - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Nov 8 8:45 AM Rovers FC O35 2-1 Falcons FC San Jose High Academy Men's Turf - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Nov 8 8:45 AM South Bay United 2-1 Clockwork Orange John D Morgan Park Bowl Men's Grass - Premier Completed
Sunday Nov 8 8:45 AM Warriors 3-3 Old Eagles Las Palmas Park Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Nov 8 8:45 AM Skyhawks 2-4 Cazadores John D Morgan Park Grass Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Nov 8 8:45 AM Fireland 2-2 Los Gatos FC La Colina Park - Field #2 Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Nov 8 10:35 AM Mosquitos FC 3-3 Team Resurrection Milpitas High School Men's Turf - Premier Completed
Sunday Nov 8 10:35 AM GTNKD 2-2 FC Santa Clara Leland H.S. - W. Field (behind Stadium Field) Men's Turf - Div A Completed
Sunday Nov 8 10:35 AM Azzurri 2-2 AGAVE San Jose High Academy Men's Turf - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Nov 8 10:35 AM Inferno FC 3-4 Celtic John D Morgan Park Bowl Men's Grass - Div 1 Completed
Sunday Nov 8 10:35 AM 650 United 3-3 Rebels John D Morgan Park Grass Men's Grass - Div 2 Completed
Sunday Nov 8 10:35 AM Rovers 1-1 WildFires La Colina Park - Field #2 Men's Grass - Div 2 Completed
Sunday Nov 8 10:35 AM Dinamo 0-1 Moctezuma Las Palmas Park Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Nov 8 12:25 PM Dragons FC 1-3 SCC Red Devils Milpitas High School Men's Turf - Div A Completed
Sunday Nov 8 12:25 PM Inter Bulls 1-5 San Jose FC John D Morgan Park Bowl Men's Grass - Div 1 Completed
Sunday Nov 8 12:25 PM Pivo 0-2 FC Nove Ilhas Las Palmas Park Men's Grass - Div 1 Completed
Sunday Nov 8 12:25 PM Outsiderz 5-0 Olympic Leon La Colina Park - Field #2 Men's Grass - Div 2 Completed
Sunday Nov 8 12:25 PM Good Times 3-3 Azteca John D Morgan Park Grass Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Nov 8 2:15 PM Fiorentina 0-2 Vstars United John D Morgan Park Bowl Men's Grass - Premier Completed
Sunday Nov 8 2:15 PM Manchester FC 4-1 Aztec Warriors John D Morgan Park Grass Men's Grass - Div 2 Completed
Sunday Nov 8 2:15 PM Leones 1-5 VSOP Las Palmas Park Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Nov 8 2:15 PM Trappers 1-3 Mutiny FC La Colina Park - Field #2 Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Week 7
Day of Week Date Time Home Score Visitor Field League Status
Monday Nov 9 6:00 PM Pink Flamingoes 6-2 Soccer Kickers Ortega Park Co-ed Completed
Monday Nov 9 8:00 PM Fox 3-2 Google Ortega Park Corporate Completed
Wednesday Nov 11 6:00 PM Padres & Madres 2-1 Sting Ortega Park Co-ed Completed
Wednesday Nov 11 6:00 PM Dragons 9-1 Blue Magic Fair Oaks Park Co-ed Completed
Wednesday Nov 11 8:00 PM Cisco / Google 4-3 Rambus Ortega Park Corporate Completed
Wednesday Nov 11 8:00 PM HCR Rhinos 1-3 Short Circuits Fair Oaks Park Co-ed Completed
Friday Nov 13 6:00 PM FC Blue Storm 6-2 Classics Ortega Park Co-ed Completed
Friday Nov 13 8:00 PM Cisco 3-1 Oracle Ortega Park Corporate Completed
Sunday Nov 15 8:45 AM 1st St. Rangers 4-2 Team Resurrection Milpitas High School Men's Turf - Premier Completed
Sunday Nov 15 8:45 AM West Valley Strikers 1-3 SCC Red Devils Piedmont Hills High Men's Turf - Div A Completed
Sunday Nov 15 8:45 AM AGAVE 3-1 Rovers FC O35 San Jose High Academy Men's Turf - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Nov 15 8:45 AM Tigres 0-2 Azzurri Leland H.S. - W. Field (behind Stadium Field) Men's Turf - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Nov 15 8:45 AM South Bay United 1-4 Fiorentina John D Morgan Park Bowl Men's Grass - Premier Completed
Sunday Nov 15 8:45 AM Leones 1-2 Skyhawks John D Morgan Park Grass Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Nov 15 8:45 AM Mutiny FC 1-7 Fireland La Colina Park - Field #2 Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Nov 15 8:45 AM Trappers 5-0 Warriors Las Palmas Park Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Nov 15 10:35 AM Mosquitos FC 1-5 Vstars United Leland H.S. - W. Field (behind Stadium Field) X-divisional Completed
Sunday Nov 15 10:35 AM FC Santa Clara 2-1 5150 FC Milpitas High School Men's Turf - Div A Completed
Sunday Nov 15 10:35 AM Dragons FC 2-7 GTNKD Piedmont Hills High Men's Turf - Div A Completed
Sunday Nov 15 10:35 AM Falcons FC 2-1 International FC San Jose High Academy Men's Turf - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Nov 15 10:35 AM Celtic 1-1 Pivo Las Palmas Park Men's Grass - Div 1 Completed
Sunday Nov 15 10:35 AM Outsiderz 9-0 Rebels John D Morgan Park Bowl Men's Grass - Div 2 Completed
Sunday Nov 15 10:35 AM 650 United 0-3 Manchester FC La Colina Park - Field #2 Men's Grass - Div 2 Completed
Sunday Nov 15 10:35 AM Aztec Warriors 3-1 WildFires John D Morgan Park Grass Men's Grass - Div 2 Completed
Sunday Nov 15 12:25 PM Inter Bulls 0-1 FC Nove Ilhas John D Morgan Park Bowl Men's Grass - Div 1 Completed
Sunday Nov 15 12:25 PM Olympic Leon 4-2 Rovers John D Morgan Park Grass Men's Grass - Div 2 Completed
Sunday Nov 15 12:25 PM Moctezuma 2-3 Old Eagles La Colina Park - Field #2 Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Nov 15 12:25 PM Dinamo 2-2 Los Gatos FC Las Palmas Park Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Nov 15 2:15 PM Primetime 1-2 Clockwork Orange John D Morgan Park Bowl Men's Grass - Premier Completed
Sunday Nov 15 2:15 PM Inferno FC 2-3 San Jose FC La Colina Park - Field #2 Men's Grass - Div 1 Completed
Sunday Nov 15 2:15 PM VSOP 8-2 Good Times Las Palmas Park Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Nov 15 2:15 PM Azteca 4-5 Cazadores John D Morgan Park Grass Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Week 8
Day of Week Date Time Home Score Visitor Field League Status
Monday Nov 16 6:00 PM Sting 1-4 Pink Flamingoes Ortega Park Co-ed Completed
Monday Nov 16 8:00 PM Google 3-2 Cisco Ortega Park Corporate Completed
Wednesday Nov 18 6:00 PM Padres & Madres 3-0 Short Circuits Ortega Park Co-ed Completed
Wednesday Nov 18 8:00 PM Rambus 0-0 Oracle Ortega Park Corporate Completed
Friday Nov 20 6:00 PM Dream Team 0-0 Greener Side Game Cancelled Co-ed Game Cancelled
Friday Nov 20 8:00 PM Fox 0-0 Cisco / Google Ortega Park Corporate Completed
Sunday Nov 22 8:45 AM 1st St. Rangers 3-2 Mosquitos FC Milpitas High School Men's Turf - Premier Completed
Sunday Nov 22 8:45 AM Dragons FC 1-0 West Valley Strikers Piedmont Hills High Men's Turf - Div A Completed
Sunday Nov 22 8:45 AM Azzurri 1-3 Falcons FC Leland H.S. - W. Field (behind Stadium Field) Men's Turf - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Nov 22 8:45 AM Rovers FC O35 2-1 International FC San Jose High Academy Men's Turf - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Nov 22 8:45 AM Celtic 0-0 FC Nove Ilhas Game Cancelled Men's Grass - Div 1 Game Cancelled
Sunday Nov 22 8:45 AM Skyhawks 2-3 VSOP Sunnyvale Middle School Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Nov 22 8:45 AM Cazadores 1-2 Los Gatos FC La Colina Park - Field #2 Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Nov 22 8:45 AM Fireland 3-0 Good Times Las Palmas Park Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Nov 22 10:35 AM Team Resurrection 1-2 Clockwork Orange San Jose High Academy Men's Turf - Premier Completed
Sunday Nov 22 10:35 AM FC Santa Clara 7-3 SCC Red Devils Piedmont Hills High Men's Turf - Div A Completed
Sunday Nov 22 10:35 AM 5150 FC 2-1 GTNKD Leland H.S. - W. Field (behind Stadium Field) Men's Turf - Div A Completed
Sunday Nov 22 10:35 AM Tigres 0-0 AGAVE Milpitas High School Men's Turf - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Nov 22 10:35 AM South Bay United 0-0 Vstars United Game Cancelled Men's Grass - Premier Game Cancelled
Sunday Nov 22 10:35 AM 650 United 1-5 WildFires La Colina Park - Field #2 Men's Grass - Div 2 Completed
Sunday Nov 22 10:35 AM Rebels 2-8 Olympic Leon Sunnyvale Middle School Men's Grass - Div 2 Completed
Sunday Nov 22 10:35 AM Warriors 1-2 Dinamo Las Palmas Park Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Nov 22 12:25 PM Fiorentina 0-0 Primetime Game Cancelled Men's Grass - Premier Game Cancelled
Sunday Nov 22 12:25 PM Pivo 2-3 San Jose FC Las Palmas Park Men's Grass - Div 1 Completed
Sunday Nov 22 12:25 PM Inter Bulls 2-6 Inferno FC La Colina Park - Field #2 Men's Grass - Div 1 Completed
Sunday Nov 22 12:25 PM Manchester FC 3-1 Rovers Sunnyvale Middle School Men's Grass - Div 2 Completed
Sunday Nov 22 2:15 PM Outsiderz 0-0 Aztec Warriors Game Cancelled Men's Grass - Div 2 Game Cancelled
Sunday Nov 22 2:15 PM Moctezuma 6-2 Mutiny FC Sunnyvale Middle School Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Nov 22 2:15 PM Azteca 2-0 Leones La Colina Park - Field #2 Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Nov 22 2:15 PM Old Eagles 3-4 Trappers Las Palmas Park Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Week 9
Day of Week Date Time Home Score Visitor Field League Status
Friday Dec 4 6:00 PM FC Blue Storm 3-4 Pink Flamingoes Lakewood Park Co-ed Completed
Friday Dec 4 8:00 PM Dragons 7-4 Greener Side Lakewood Park Co-ed Completed
Sunday Dec 6 8:45 AM 1st St. Rangers 2-2 GTNKD Milpitas High School Men's Turf - Premier --
Sunday Dec 6 8:45 AM West Valley Strikers 0-1 FC Santa Clara Leland H.S. - W. Field (behind Stadium Field) Men's Turf - Div A Completed
Sunday Dec 6 8:45 AM Rovers FC O35 0-0 Tigres San Jose High Academy Men's Turf - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Dec 6 8:45 AM Celtic 5-1 FC Nove Ilhas John D Morgan Park Bowl Men's Grass - Div 1 Completed
Sunday Dec 6 8:45 AM Old Eagles 4-3 Fireland La Colina Park - Field #2 Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Dec 6 8:45 AM Warriors 1-4 Cazadores John D Morgan Park Grass Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Dec 6 8:45 AM Skyhawks 1-6 Dinamo Lakewood Park Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Dec 6 10:35 AM Team Resurrection 0-0 SCC Red Devils Milpitas High School Men's Turf - Premier Completed
Sunday Dec 6 10:35 AM 5150 FC 3-0 Azzurri Leland H.S. - W. Field (behind Stadium Field) Men's Turf - Div A Completed
Sunday Dec 6 10:35 AM AGAVE 7-4 International FC San Jose High Academy Men's Turf - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Dec 6 10:35 AM South Bay United 3-6 Vstars United John D Morgan Park Bowl Men's Grass - Premier Completed
Sunday Dec 6 10:35 AM Inferno FC 1-1 Pivo Lakewood Park Men's Grass - Div 1 Completed
Sunday Dec 6 10:35 AM Manchester FC 3-1 WildFires La Colina Park - Field #2 Men's Grass - Div 2 Completed
Sunday Dec 6 10:35 AM 650 United 3-2 Olympic Leon John D Morgan Park Grass Men's Grass - Div 2 Completed
Sunday Dec 6 12:25 PM Dragons FC 0-0 Falcons FC Milpitas High School Men's Turf - Div A Completed
Sunday Dec 6 12:25 PM Fiorentina 2-3 Primetime John D Morgan Park Bowl Men's Grass - Premier Completed
Sunday Dec 6 12:25 PM San Jose FC 6-1 Inter Bulls La Colina Park - Field #2 Men's Grass - Div 1 Completed
Sunday Dec 6 12:25 PM Rebels 1-5 Rovers John D Morgan Park Grass Men's Grass - Div 2 Completed
Sunday Dec 6 12:25 PM Azteca 0-1 VSOP Lakewood Park Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Dec 6 2:15 PM Outsiderz 1-3 Aztec Warriors John D Morgan Park Bowl Men's Grass - Div 2 Completed
Sunday Dec 6 2:15 PM Mutiny FC 1-7 Los Gatos FC Lakewood Park Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Dec 6 2:15 PM Good Times 2-2 Leones La Colina Park - Field #2 Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Sunday Dec 6 2:15 PM Moctezuma 7-0 Trappers John D Morgan Park Grass Men's Grass - Over 35 Completed
Week 10
Day of Week Date Time Home Score Visitor Field League Status
Monday Dec 7 8:00 PM Google 0-0 Rambus Mise Park Corporate Completed
Wednesday Dec 9 6:00 PM Knights of Ni 1-8 Dragons Lakewood Park Co-ed Completed
Wednesday Dec 9 8:00 PM Cisco / Google 0-0 Oracle Mise Park Corporate Completed
Wednesday Dec 9 8:00 PM HCR Rhinos 7-3 Soccer Kickers Lakewood Park Co-ed Completed
Friday Dec 11 6:00 PM Dream Team 0-0 Greener Side Lakewood Park Co-ed Rained Out
Friday Dec 11 8:00 PM Cisco 0-0 Fox Mise Park Corporate Rained Out
Friday Dec 11 8:00 PM Classics 0-0 Short Circuits Lakewood Park Co-ed Rained Out
Sunday Dec 13 8:45 AM GTNKD 1-2 Azzurri Leland H.S. - W. Field (behind Stadium Field) Men's Turf - Div A --
Sunday Dec 13 8:45 AM Rovers FC O35 3-1 Falcons FC San Jose High Academy Men's Turf - Over 35 --
Sunday Dec 13 8:45 AM Vstars United 7-3 1st St. Rangers Milpitas High School Men's Grass - Premier --
Sunday Dec 13 8:45 AM South Bay United 0-0 Primetime John D Morgan Park Bowl Men's Grass - Premier --
Sunday Dec 13 8:45 AM Skyhawks 0-0 Mutiny FC La Colina Park - Field #2 Men's Grass - Over 35 --
Sunday Dec 13 8:45 AM Fireland 0-0 Leones John D Morgan Park Grass Men's Grass - Over 35 --
Sunday Dec 13 8:45 AM Trappers 0-0 Warriors Lakewood Park Men's Grass - Over 35 --
Sunday Dec 13 10:35 AM Mosquitos FC 0-0 West Valley Strikers Leland H.S. - W. Field (behind Stadium Field) Men's Turf - Premier --
Sunday Dec 13 10:35 AM Dragons FC 0-3 5150 FC Milpitas High School Men's Turf - Div A --
Sunday Dec 13 10:35 AM AGAVE 2-1 Tigres San Jose High Academy Men's Turf - Over 35 --
Sunday Dec 13 10:35 AM Rebels 0-0 650 United John D Morgan Park Grass Men's Grass - Div 2 --
Sunday Dec 13 10:35 AM WildFires 0-0 Olympic Leon La Colina Park - Field #2 Men's Grass - Div 2 --
Sunday Dec 13 10:35 AM Manchester FC 0-0 Outsiderz John D Morgan Park Bowl Men's Grass - Div 2 --
Sunday Dec 13 10:35 AM Old Eagles 0-0 Dinamo Lakewood Park Men's Grass - Over 35 --
Sunday Dec 13 12:25 PM SCC Red Devils 2-2 FC Santa Clara Milpitas High School Men's Turf - Div A --
Sunday Dec 13 12:25 PM FC Nove Ilhas 0-0 San Jose FC John D Morgan Park Bowl Men's Grass - Div 1 --
Sunday Dec 13 12:25 PM Celtic 0-0 Inter Bulls John D Morgan Park Grass Men's Grass - Div 1 --
Sunday Dec 13 12:25 PM Rovers 0-0 Aztec Warriors La Colina Park - Field #2 Men's Grass - Div 2 --
Sunday Dec 13 12:25 PM Los Gatos FC 0-0 VSOP Lakewood Park Men's Grass - Over 35 --
Sunday Dec 13 2:15 PM Fiorentina 0-0 Clockwork Orange John D Morgan Park Bowl Men's Grass - Premier --
Sunday Dec 13 2:15 PM Good Times 0-0 Azteca La Colina Park - Field #2 Men's Grass - Over 35 --
Sunday Dec 13 2:15 PM Moctezuma 0-0 Cazadores John D Morgan Park Grass Men's Grass - Over 35 --
Week 11
Day of Week Date Time Home Score Visitor Field League Status
Monday Dec 14 8:00 PM Google 1-1 Oracle Mise Park Corporate --
Wednesday Dec 16 6:00 PM Soccer Kickers 0-0 Short Circuits Lakewood Park Co-ed --
Wednesday Dec 16 8:00 PM Fox 5-2 Rambus Mise Park Corporate --
Wednesday Dec 16 8:00 PM HCR Rhinos 0-0 Padres & Madres Lakewood Park Co-ed --
Friday Dec 18 6:00 PM Blue Magic 1-0 Greener Side Lakewood Park Co-ed --
Friday Dec 18 8:00 PM Cisco 3-3 Cisco / Google Mise Park Corporate --
Friday Dec 18 8:00 PM Dream Team 2-1 Dragons Lakewood Park Co-ed --
Week 12
Day of Week Date Time Home Score Visitor Field League Status
Sunday Jan 3 8:45 AM 1st St. Rangers 0-0 5150 FC Piedmont Hills High Men's Turf - Premier --
Sunday Jan 3 8:45 AM Rovers FC O35 0-0 AGAVE Gunderson High School Men's Turf - Over 35 --
Sunday Jan 3 8:45 AM Skyhawks 0-0 Mutiny FC Lakewood Park Men's Grass - Over 35 --
Sunday Jan 3 10:35 AM Team Resurrection 0-0 FC Santa Clara Piedmont Hills High Men's Turf - Premier --
Sunday Jan 3 10:35 AM Celtic 0-0 Inter Bulls Fairwood Park Men's Grass - Div 1 --
Sunday Jan 3 10:35 AM Rebels 0-0 Aztec Warriors Lakewood Park Men's Grass - Div 2 --
Sunday Jan 3 12:25 PM Manchester FC 0-0 Outsiderz Fairwood Park Men's Grass - Div 2 --
Sunday Jan 3 2:15 PM Old Eagles 0-0 Cazadores Lakewood Park Men's Grass - Over 35 --
Sunday Jan 3 2:15 PM Los Gatos FC 0-0 VSOP Fairwood Park Men's Grass - Over 35 --
Week 13
Day of Week Date Time Home Score Visitor Field League Status
Monday Jan 4 7:00 PM Knights of Ni 5-2 Blue Magic Calabazas Park Co-ed --
Monday Jan 4 7:30 PM Cisco / Google 0-0 Google Mise Park Corporate --
Wednesday Jan 6 7:00 PM HCR Rhinos 0-0 Sting Calabazas Park Co-ed --
Wednesday Jan 6 7:30 PM Cisco 0-0 Rambus Mise Park Corporate --
Friday Jan 8 7:00 PM Soccer Kickers 0-0 Short Circuits Calabazas Park Co-ed --
Friday Jan 8 8:00 PM Fox 0-0 Oracle Mise Park Corporate --
Sunday Jan 10 8:45 AM Team Resurrection 0-0 Mosquitos FC Leland H.S. - W. Field (behind Stadium Field) Men's Turf - Premier --
Sunday Jan 10 8:45 AM Rovers FC O35 0-0 VSOP San Jose High Academy Men's Turf - Over 35 --
Sunday Jan 10 8:45 AM Warriors 0-0 Leones Lakewood Park Men's Grass - Over 35 --
Sunday Jan 10 8:45 AM Old Eagles 0-0 Mutiny FC Roosevelt Park Men's Grass - Over 35 --
Sunday Jan 10 8:45 AM Trappers 0-0 Los Gatos FC Fairwood Park Men's Grass - Over 35 --
Sunday Jan 10 10:35 AM AGAVE 0-0 International FC Leland H.S. - W. Field (behind Stadium Field) Men's Turf - Over 35 --
Sunday Jan 10 10:35 AM San Jose FC 0-0 Celtic Roosevelt Park Men's Grass - Div 1 --
Sunday Jan 10 10:35 AM Rebels 0-0 650 United Lakewood Park Men's Grass - Div 2 --
Sunday Jan 10 10:35 AM Moctezuma 0-0 Dinamo Fairwood Park Men's Grass - Over 35 --
Sunday Jan 10 12:25 PM South Bay United 0-0 Primetime Fairwood Park Men's Grass - Premier --
Sunday Jan 10 12:25 PM FC Nove Ilhas 0-0 Inferno FC Roosevelt Park Men's Grass - Div 1 --
Sunday Jan 10 12:25 PM Rovers 0-0 Aztec Warriors Lakewood Park Men's Grass - Div 2 --
Sunday Jan 10 2:15 PM Vstars United 0-0 Clockwork Orange Fairwood Park Men's Grass - Premier --
Sunday Jan 10 2:15 PM Olympic Leon 0-0 Outsiderz Roosevelt Park Men's Grass - Div 2 --
Sunday Jan 10 2:15 PM Good Times 0-0 Azteca Lakewood Park Men's Grass - Over 35 --
Week 14
Day of Week Date Time Home Score Visitor Field League Status
Monday Jan 11 7:00 PM Classics 0-0 Short Circuits Calabazas Park Co-ed --
Monday Jan 11 7:30 PM Fox 0-0 Cisco / Google Mise Park Corporate --
Wednesday Jan 13 6:00 PM Blue Magic 0-0 Knights of Ni Lakewood Park Co-ed --
Wednesday Jan 13 7:00 PM HCR Rhinos 0-0 Padres & Madres Calabazas Park Co-ed --
Wednesday Jan 13 8:00 PM Rambus 0-0 Oracle Mise Park Corporate --
Friday Jan 15 7:00 PM Dream Team 0-0 Greener Side Calabazas Park Co-ed --
Friday Jan 15 7:30 PM Cisco 0-0 Cisco / Google Mise Park Corporate --
Sunday Jan 17 8:45 AM FC Nove Ilhas 0-0 San Jose FC Fairwood Park Men's Grass - Div 1 --
Sunday Jan 17 8:45 AM Fireland 0-0 Trappers Lakewood Park Men's Grass - Over 35 --
Sunday Jan 17 10:35 AM South Bay United 0-0 Pivo Fairwood Park Men's Grass - Premier --
Sunday Jan 17 10:35 AM WildFires 0-0 Olympic Leon Lakewood Park Men's Grass - Div 2 --
Sunday Jan 17 12:25 PM Fiorentina 0-0 Clockwork Orange Fairwood Park Men's Grass - Premier --
Sunday Jan 17 2:15 PM Vstars United 0-0 Primetime Fairwood Park Men's Grass - Premier --